Membership Directory

Brewery Members

192 Brewing Co.

5 Rights Brewing Company

7 Seas Brewing

20 Corners Brewing Company

Acorn Brewing

Airways Brewing

Ale Spike Camano Island Brewing

Alpine Brewing Company

American Brewing Co.

Anacortes Brewery

Anderson School Brewery

Ashtown Brewing Co.

Aslan Brewing Co.

At Large Brewing

Badass Backyard Brewing

Bad Jimmy’s Brewing Co.

Bainbridge Island Brewing

Bale Breaker Brewing Co.

Bastion Brewing Company

Beardslee Public House

Bellevue Brewing Company

Belltown Brewing

Bellwether Brewing Co.

Bennidito’s BrewPub

Bent Bine Brewing Co

Berchman’s Brewing Co.

Best of Hands Barrelhouse

Bickersons Brewhouse

Big Block Brewing

Black Fleet Brewing

Black Raven Brewing Co.

Blewett Brewing Company

Bombing Range Brewing Company

Boundary Bay Brewery

Bron Yr Aur Brewing Co

Burke-Gilman Brewing Company

Burwood Brewing

Cairn Brewing

Cash Brewing Company

Chainline Brewing

Chief Spring’s Fire and Irons Brew Pub

Chuckanut Brewery & Kitchen

Cloudburst Brewing

Cole Street Brewery

Counterbalance Brewing Company

Cowiche Creek Brewing

Crossbuck Brewing

Crucible Brewing Co.

Deep Draft Brewing

Diamond Knot Craft Brewing

Dick’s Brewing Company

Dirty Bucket Brewery

Dirty Couch Brewing

Discovery Bay Brewing

Doghaus Brewery

Doomsday Brewing Co.

Double Bluff Brewing Company

Downpour Brewing

Dreadnought Brewing

Dru Bru

Dwinell Country Ales

Dystopian State Brewing Company

E2W Brewing

East Vancouver Brewery

Elliott Bay Brewing Co.

Everybody’s Brewing

Fair Isle Brewing

Farmstrong Brewing

Figurehead Brewing Co.

Floating Bridge Brewing

Flyers Restaurant & Brewery

Flying Bike Cooperative Brewery

Flying Lion Brewery

F.O.B. Brewing Company

Foggy Noggin Brewing

Fortside Brewing Company

Four Generals Brewing

Four Horsemen Brewery

Fox Island Brewing

Fremont Brewing

FrinGe Brewing

Gallaghers’ Where U Brew

Garden Path Fermentation

Geaux Brewing

Georgetown Brewing Company

Ghostfish Brewing Company

Grains of Wrath Brewing

Half Lion Brewery

Hale’s Ales Brewery

Headless Mumby Brewing

Headworks Brewing

Heathen Brewing

Hefebrain Brewing

Hellbent Brewing Company

Hemlock State Brewing Company

Hidden Mother Brewery

Hi-Fi Brewing Co.

Hoquiam Brewing Company

Ice Harbor Brewing Company

Icicle Brewing Company

Iron Goat Brewing

Iron Horse Brewery

Island Hoppin’ Brewery

Jellyfish Brewing Company

Justice Brewing

Keyhole Valley Brewing

Kulshan Brewing Company

Ladd & Lass Brewing

Lake Stevens Brewing Company

Lantern Brewing

Locust Brewing Co.

Logsdon Farmhouse Ales

Loowit Brewing Company

Lopez Island Brewing Co.

Lowercase Brewing

Lucky Envelope Brewing

Lumber House Brewing

M.T. Head Brewing

Mac & Jack’s Brewing Company

Magnuson Brewery

Maritime Pacific Brewing Company

Matchless Brewing

McMenamins on the Columbia

Métier Brewing

Middleton Brewing

Mill Creek Brewery

Millwood Brewing Company

Mirage Beer Co.

Monka Brewing

Mountain Lakes Brewing Co.

Naked City Brewery & Taproom

Narrows Brewing

No Boat Brewing Company

No-Li Brewhouse

North Fork Brewery

North Jetty Brewing

North Sound Brewing Company

Northern Ales

NorthFresh Brewing Company

NW Peaks Brewery

North West Pioneer Brewing

Odd Otter Brewing Company

Odin Brewing Company

Old Schoolhouse Brewery

Old Stove Brewing

Olympic Club Brewery

Optimism Brewing Company

Orlison Brewing Company

Outer Planet Brewing

Paddle Brewing

Paradise Creek Brewery

Peddler Brewing Co.

Pike Brewing Company

Populuxe Brewing

Port Townsend Brewing Company

Postdoc Brewing

Quartzite Brewing Company

Queen Anne Brewery

Quirk Brewing

Rainy Daze Brewing

Ram Restaurant & Brewery

Ravenna Brewing Co

Redhook Brewery

Republic Brewing Company

Resonate Brewery & Pizzeria

Reuben’s Brews

River City Brewing

River Mile 38 Brewery

Riverport Brewing Company

River Time Brewing

Rooftop Brewing Co.

Roslyn Brewing Company

Salish Sea Brewing Co.

San Juan Island Brewing Co.

Scrappy Punk Brewing

ScuttleButt Brewing Company

Silver City Brewery

Single Hill Brewing Company

Six Arms

Skagit River Brewing

Skookum Brewery

Slaughter County Brew Co.

Snipes Mountain Brewery

SnoTown Brewery

Snoqualmie Brewery

Sound Brewery

Standard Brewing

Steam Donkey Brewing Company

Stemma Brewing

Stones Throw Brewing

Stormy Mountain Brewing

Stoup Brewing

Sumerian Brewing Company

Taneum Creek Brewing

Task Force Brewing

Ten Pin Brewing

Terramar Brewing & Distilling

The Good Society Brewery

The Hidden Mother Brewery

The Shed Brew House

The Spar Café

Tin Dog Brewing

Three Magnets Brewing Co.

Top Rung Brewing Co.

Trap Door Brewing

Triplehorn Brewing Co

Twelve Bar Brews

Twelve String Brewing Co

Two Beers Brewing Co.

Urban Family Brewing Co.

Valley House Brewing

Varietal Beer Co.

Vashon Brewing

Volition Brewing Co.

Walking Man Brewing

Wander Brewing

Watts Brewing Company

Well 80 Brewhouse

Western Red Brewing

Wet Coast Brewing Company

Whistle Punk Brewing

White Bluffs Brewing

Whitewall Brewing Company

Wingman Brewers

Yakima Craft Brewing Co.

YaYa Brewing Company

Allied and Associate Members

ABM Equipment

AC Beverage

AdCoasters

AEB USA

AFCO Zep Food & Beverage

Airgas

AJS Tap Handles

Amoretti

Arryved

Artino Business Advisors

Baker Tilly

Bell-Anderson Insurance

Bevv

Blindtiger Design

BMI

Boelter

Brewery Finance

Brewery PAK Insurance Program

Briess Malt & Ingredients Co

Brist MFG

Bryn Peterson Law

The Brewmaster’s Bakery & Taproom

BSG CraftBrewing

BTU Ventilation

Cardinal Architecture

Chai + PIKA Weihenstephan

ClearWater Gear

CLA (Clifton Larson Allen LLP)

Coastal Insurance Group

Country Financial

Country Malt Group

Craft Canning Company

Criveller California

Crosby Hop Farm

Deutsche Beverage Technology

DrinkTanks

Drumm Law

Emerald City Graphics

Fifty/Fifty Bottles

FOAM-iT

Fortiphi Insurance

G3 Enterprises

G4 Kegs

GD Chillers

Georg Fischer Piping Systems

GoTab Inc.

Grandstand

Great Little Box Company

Hawkins Inc.

Helget Gas Products

HMS Brew Tech

Hoptown Handles

Hopsteiner

Invisible Sentinel

Johnson Thermal Systems

Lallemand Brewing

Linc Malt

Malteurop Malting Company

McDantim

McFinn Technologies

Mech Pro USA

Mechanical Sales Inc.

Micro Matic

MJW Grain Inc.

Mobile Bottling Source

Moss Adams

MV Sport/The Game

Northwestern Extract

Northwest Industrial Equipment

O Bee Credit Union

Olympic Eagle Distributing

Oxarc Gases

Peoples Bank

Performance Reps Northwest

Perrault Farms

PicoBrew

Prairie Malt

Precision Fermentation

Print NW

Printmade Apparel Co.

Pro Refrigeration, Inc

Sanitary Fittings

Satellite Logistics Group

Skagit Valley Malting

Sleight Beer Lab

Sonderen Packaging

Spartan Chemical

Stanley PMI

Stoel Rives LLP

Sysco

Taphandles

Tavour

Trans-Market

Trysk Print Solutions

University of Washington – Tacoma – Craft Beer Certificate Programs

Vessel Packaging Co.

VN Graphics

WA Beer & Wine Distributors Association

Wells Fargo

Wesmar Company, Inc.

White Labs

Wild Goose Canning

Willamette Valley Hops

Yakima Chief Hops